Biography

2+

America Moore Quick Facts

Alias: Codi Bryant, Cody Bryant
Date of Birth: 2/24/1984
Home Town: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Measurements: 36DD-25-28
Height: 5′9
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

America Moore Biography.

America Moore made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was 25 years old. Although her career has not been that long, America has already featured in a number of full length films in various niches including: anal, ebony and busty.

America Moore stands at an amazing 5’9 and weighs in at 130lbs. This sexy ebony babe currently has her navel pierced and she has a tattoo of a sun on her back, a rose on her ankle and a star behind her ear.

During her adult career, America Moore has worked with a number of big name adult production companies including: Elegant Angel and Jules Jordan Video. America has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Nikki Sexx, Alexis Texas and Alexis Breeze.

6 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Jason Tannehill says:

    Hey What is she doing now after her porn stint?

  2. mitsy says:

    What is she doing? is she still making porn movies? thanx america you too hot

  3. Tim says:

    Are you ever coming to Pennsylvania?

  4. joey says:

    Hi honey, I was wondering do you do escort, I’m in miami but can travel to see you.

  5. neno says:

    wow,you look great baby,i love to put my 18 cm dick in you and spread sperm all over your tits…..

  6. Zach says:

    Have you ever thought about doing an anal creampie scene? I think you would be amazing in one, and you do have the, dare I say, asset, for it.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *